EXP Realty Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Open Houses
    4. New Construction
    5. Calculator
    6. Buyers Guides and Checklists
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. PrivacyPolicy
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Neighborhood: Eastmark, Mesa, AZ
Map
359 Sold Properties

359 Sold Properties

Market Insights
10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$445,000

$457,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10320 E TUPELO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/34

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10320 E TUPELO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Evgeniya Malayeva of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10224 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/71

$859,900

$859,900

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,910 SqFt

10224 E TIGER LILY Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Timothy Allen Whalen of AZ Key LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5661 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$601,500

$625,000

3.8%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,334 SqFt

5661 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Adrianne L Lynch of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9240 E SEQUENCE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/57

$517,000

$529,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,035 SqFt

9240 E SEQUENCE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Krista Becka of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10726 E SANGER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/64

$850,000

$870,000

2.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,990 SqFt

10726 E SANGER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Courtney Bliss of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9936 E Strobe Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/14

$899,000

$1,069,890

16.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,582 SqFt

9936 E Strobe Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by John Bargnesi of Richmond American Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4834 S FERRIC --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/57

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,564 SqFt

4834 S FERRIC --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Rodica Bartels of Century 21 Northwest

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5108 S PLANCK Lane, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/86

$699,000

$699,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,651 SqFt

5108 S PLANCK Lane, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by David E Thomas of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10331 E STARION Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/62

$955,000

$994,000

3.9%
6 Beds4 Baths4,210 SqFt

10331 E STARION Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Shelly Albetta of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5648 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/55

$830,000

$844,900

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,862 SqFt

5648 S CROWLEY --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Patricia A Dropping of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9247 E STENO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/71

$562,500

$575,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

9247 E STENO Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Michelle Rae Colbert of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4733 S Carver Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/35

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

4733 S Carver Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Kristin K Gragg of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4564 S CENTRIC Way, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/71

$640,000

$645,000

0.8%
4 Beds1,927 SqFt

4564 S CENTRIC Way, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Michelle Rae Colbert of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4825 S Orbit --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/42

$780,000

$785,000

0.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,623 SqFt

4825 S Orbit --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Sarah Major of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10308 E THISTLE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/48

$549,000

$549,000

2 Beds1,763 SqFt

10308 E THISTLE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Aaron D Dotterer of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10214 E STEALTH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/54

$560,000

$600,000

6.7%
3 Beds2,278 SqFt

10214 E STEALTH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1808 W SOLSTICE Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
1/12

$409,990

$409,990

3 Beds1,330 SqFt

1808 W SOLSTICE Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

Listed by Jaime R Robinson of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10643 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/40

$845,000

$850,000

0.6%
3 Beds2,759 SqFt

10643 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Erika Lucas-Goff of Lucas Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10559 E SIMONE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$530,000

$549,000

3.5%
3 Beds2,024 SqFt

10559 E SIMONE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Tara Jones of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10134 E SUPERNOVA Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/41

$695,000

$704,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,370 SqFt

10134 E SUPERNOVA Drive, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Yesenia Ripley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5624 S WINCHESTER --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/52

$449,900

$449,900

2 Beds1,361 SqFt

5624 S WINCHESTER --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4856 S Tune --, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/15

$457,000

$450,000

1.6%
4 Beds2,589 SqFt

4856 S Tune --, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10544 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/62

$955,000

$995,000

4.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,121 SqFt

10544 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Blake Clark of Limitless Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 15

explore listings near Eastmark

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Articles
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Open Houses
      4. New Construction
      5. Calculator
      6. Buyers Guides and Checklists
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. PrivacyPolicy
      Home Service/Partners
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Michael Holland - PLLC
Michael Holland

+1(602) 617-8050 michael@valleyrealtyaz.com

2639 N Brice, Mesa , Arizona, 85207, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.